Female aspirants contesting the 2019 elections.

799 aspirant(s)

ABANUM BEAUTY IFEOMADA
house of reps
ivo-ohaozara/onicha
ebonyi
ABDU DIJE LDPC
senate
katsina central
kano
ABDULHAMEED HAFSAT BADAADC
house of reps
ilorin west/asa
kwara
ABDULLAHI JAMILAUPP
house of reps
batagarawa/charanchi/rimi
kano
ABDULMALIK ZULEIHATA
senate
kogi central
kogi
ABDULRAHEEM HABIBAT OMAYOZAUPP
house of reps
kogi (lokoja)/kogi (k.k.)
kogi
ABDULRAHMAN MUSLEEMAH NIKE HASSATUANP
senate
yobe south
fct, abuja
ABDULSALAM KUBURATLP
senate
kwara south
kwara
ABDULWAHEED MARIAMADP
senate
kwara central
kwara
ABDUSALAM AISHA ODPP
house of reps
municipal/bwari
fct/abuja
ABIMBOLA MARGARET ONOKOYAGPN
senate
ogun east
ogun
ABIYE ODELEKEPT
house of reps
surulere i
lagos
ABUBAKAR HAJARA B/KEBBIAPA
senate
kebbi south
kebbi
ABUBAKAR HUNAIZANRM
house of reps
dange-shuni/bodinga/tureta
sokoto
ABUBAKAR KHADIJAT BIMBOMPN
senate
kwara south
kwara
ABUBAKAR MURJAA
house of reps
kumbotso
kano
ABUBAKAR NANAUPC
house of reps
yagba east/yagba west/ mopamuro
kogi
ABUBAKAR SUWAIBANAC
senate
kogi central
kebbi
ABUBAKAR ZAINABAPGA
senate
rivers west
sokoto
ACHUO ENDERLINE C.PRP
house of reps
isu/njaba/nkwerre/nwangele
imo
ADAMS MARIAM ADESHINAMPN
house of reps
oshodi/isolo i
lagos
ADAMU AISHATUA
house of reps
ehime mbano/ihite-uboma/ obowo
gombe
ADAMU FATIMAGPN
house of reps
kontagora/wushishi/mariga/ mashegu
niger
ADEAGBO OLUREMI SERAH O.NRM
house of reps
egbeda/ona-ara
oyo
ADEBISI BUKOLA DUPEPPN
house of reps
ede north/ede south/ egbedore/ejigbo
osun
ADEBISI OGUNSANYAYPP
governor
abeokuta south 1
lagos
ADEBISI OLUWATOSIN OA
house of reps
ibarapa east/ido
oyo
ADEDOJA GRACE ADEDAYONCP
house of reps
ibadan south west/ibadan north west
oyo
ADEDOKUN ADENIKEMPN
house of reps
kosofe
lagos
ADEDOKUN DORCAS MODUPEPPN
house of reps
ibadan north east/ibadan south east
oyo
ADEFARE AJIBOLA PRINCESSGPN
senate
osun central
osun
ADEFUNMILAYO TEJUOSHOAPC
house of assembly
apapa i
lagos
ADEGBITE ADEJUMOKE ENIOLANCP
house of reps
egbeda/ona-ara
oyo
ADEGBORIOYE SOLAKUNMI ELIZABETHA
senate
lagos west
lagos
ADEGEYE-ADENIYI RISIKAT AJOKEAPC
house of reps
amuwo-odofin
lagos
ADEGOKE SIMISOLA AYOKANMIMAJA
senate
osun east
osun
ADELEKE JUMOKE TAOFIKATGPN
senate
lagos central
kwara
ADELINE IWUAGU EMIHEAGAP
senate
imo east
imo
ADELUSI BOYEDE OLAJUMOKEACPN
house of reps
ileoluji/okeigbo/odigbo
ondo
ADENIJI ADEYOSOLAPPN
house of reps
eti-osa
lagos
ADENIYI OLUWATOSINID
house of reps
ijebu north/ijebu east/ogun waterside
ogun
ADENIYI OMOTAYOMPN
house of reps
akinyele/lagelu
oyo
ADEPOJU ZAINAB NIKESNP
house of reps
atakunmosa east/ atakunmosa west/ilesha east/ilesha west
osun
ADEREMI REMI ADEKUNBIKP
house of reps
ayedire/iwo/ola-oluwa
osun
ADERIBIGBE BIODUN MODUPEPPN
house of reps
ijero/ekiti west/efon
ekiti
ADESANYA-DAVIES MERCY OLUFUNMILAYOMAJA
president
ADETIMEHIN MOJISOLA ADETULAID
house of reps
irepodun/olorunda/osogbo/orolu
osun
ADETUNJI MOJISOLA IYABOA
house of reps
ibadan south west/ibadan north west
oyo
ADEWALE DEBORAH ILERI-OLUWASNP
house of reps
eseodo/ilaje
ondo
ADEWUYI OLUWAKEMI KAFAYATADC
house of reps
lagos mainland
lagos
ADJUYA STELLAMPN
senate
delta north
delta
ADODO OLAYINKAPT
house of reps
ido/osi, moba/ilejeme
edo
ADOGA TOSIN FAITHUPP
house of reps
okene/ogori-magogo
kogi
ADU OMOLOLA KOLADECAP
senate
lagos central
lagos
ADZAPE - ORUBIBI MIMIAPC
senate
benue north east
benue
ADZONGO ESTHER TERSOOLP
senate
benue north west
benue
AFOLABI KHAFAYAT AFOLAKENCP
house of reps
oluyole
oyo
AFOLAYAN COMFORT FUNKEUPP
senate
lagos central
kwara
AFUBERA MABEL UJUNWAKP
house of reps
isoko north/isoko south
delta
AGBABI ABIODUN DORCAS T.JMPP
senate
oyo north
oyo
AGBE NANCY NGUNANMPN
house of reps
konshisha/vandeikya
benue
AGBOMA GRACE NWANEFURUPPN
house of reps
isoko north/isoko south
delta
AGBONMAGBE TOSINAPA
house of reps
atakunmosa east/ atakunmosa west/ilesha east/ilesha west
osun
AGBUGBA BRIGHTGPN
house of reps
ezeagu/udi
enugu
AGOBI VIVIAN C.PPN
senate
imo north
imo
AGOSU-PANTINVOH FELICIA MENTONADP
senate
lagos west
lagos
AGU GINIKACHI NWALIPPN
house of reps
ivo-ohaozara/onicha
ebonyi
AGU PHILOMENASDP
senate
enugu north
enugu
AGU SARAH IHUOMAA
house of reps
aniocha north/aniocha south/ oshimili north & south
cross river
AGU STELLA IHUNNAYAUPP
house of reps
obingwa/ugwunagbo/osisioma
abia
AGWU LOVELINE NNENNANDCP
house of reps
owerri municipal/owerri north/owerri west
imo
AHMAD AISHATU MUHAMMAD BOSEPDP
house of reps
balanga/billiri
gombe
AINA EDIDIONG JOHNADC
house of reps
uyo/uruan/nsit atai/ ibesikpo asutan
akwa ibom
AISHA ALHASSANUDP
governor
taraba
AISHA USMANMMN
house of reps
brass/nembe
bauchi
AITIYA ABELPPN
house of reps
demsa/numan/lamurde
adamawa
AJADI ABIOLA AYOWOLEAPA
senate
osun central
osun
AJAJA ADEBUKOLA ABIOLAA
house of reps
ibadan north east/ibadan south east
oyo
AJAYI FLORENCE OLUFUNKEDA
senate
lagos east
lagos
AJIBADE MUBAT ADENIKEID
house of reps
irepo/orelope/olorunsogo
oyo
AJIBOLA FATIMOHCAP
senate
osun west
osun
AJITADIDUN YETUNDE ELIZABETHA
senate
oyo north
oyo
AKABUOGU THERESA NGOZIPPA
house of reps
afikpo north/afikpo south
ebonyi
AKANDE ADEOLA MULIKATPDP
senate
plateau south
oyo
AKARI EYAALADA FATIMAA
house of reps
ahoada west/ogba egbema
rivers
AKINLAWON IDOWU OMOWUMIRP
house of reps
obokun/oriade
osun
AKINLOYE AYODELE MARYASD
house of reps
ijero/ekiti west/efon
ekiti
AKINSETE OLAYINKA BENEDINUPN
house of reps
irepodun/olorunda/osogbo/orolu
ondo
AKINSONWO DORCAS TOSINDA
house of reps
mushin ii
lagos
AKINWUNMI ELIZABETH AFOLAKEACPN
house of reps
ileoluji/okeigbo/odigbo
ondo
AKINWUNMI OLAJUMOKE OLUSEYIDPP
house of reps
egbado south/ipokia
ogun
AKINYEMI OLAITAN ODUNOLAAPA
house of reps
ayedaade/irewole/isokan
osun
AKINYEMI OLUWAFUNMILAYO JOSEPHINEA
senate
lagos central
lagos
AKOR AKUOMA HENRIETTANDLP
house of reps
ideato north/ideato south
imo
AKPAN-OKON VICTORIAPPA
house of reps
ikot abasi/mkpat enin/eastern obolo
akwa ibom
AKPOTI NATASHA HADIZASDP
senate
kogi east
kogi
AKWASHIKI PATRICIA NAOMIADC
senate
nassarawa north
nassarawa
ALACHE ODEPT
senate
cross river north
benue
ALAMINA ADEFOWOKE IYALA OLOYEADC
house of reps
surulere ii
lagos
ALBIOSU MOPE ALEBIOSUPT
house of reps
apapa
lagos
ALHASSAN AISHA ABDULADC
house of reps
sokoto north/sokoto south
sokoto
ALICE EDWARD THOMPSONJMPP
house of reps
ikono/ini
akwa ibom
ALIU JANE REBECAHKP
senate
delta south
delta
ALIYU AGNES ASHEUSTLANNPP
house of reps
bida/gbako/katcha
nasarawa
ALIYU FATIMA ADAMUASD
senate
gombe south
gombe
ALIYU HADIZASDP
house of reps
dutsin-ma/kurfi
katsina
ALIYU MOHAMMED FATIMANRM
house of reps
kontagora/wushishi/mariga/ mashegu
niger
ALIYU RASHIDAA
house of reps
yabo/shagari
sokoto
ALIYU RUKAYATA
house of reps
okene/ogori-magogo
kogi
ALIYU UMMA ABDULLAHICAP
house of reps
fagge
kano
AMADI ANNMPN
house of reps
umuahia north/ umuahia south/ ikwuano
abia
AMADI JULIETA NKEIRUKANAC
house of reps
owerri municipal/owerri north/owerri west
imo
AMINA MUHAMMEDJMPP
house of reps
tangaza/gudu
sokoto
AMINA SULAIMAN ABDULLAHIAPA
house of reps
nassarawa
kano
AMINULLAH RASHIDATDA
house of reps
irepodun/olorunda/osogbo/orolu
osun
ANAELE ADAMMAID
house of reps
obio akpor
rivers
ANAELE GRACEID
senate
rivers south east
rivers
ANDERSON TARE-EREMPN
senate
ebonyi north
delta
ANGELA JOHNSONAUN
president
ANGELINA AUGUSTINEPPN
house of reps
gombi/hong
adamawa
ANGULU OCHOJEMA JULIETADC
senate
benue south
benue
ANIEKWENA VICTORIAACD
house of reps
awka north/awka south
anambra
ANYA JUSTINA TOCHIUPP
senate
kaduna north
imo
ANYANWU PAULIN CHINYEREGPN
house of reps
isiala mbano/okigwe/onuimo
imo
ANYIAM CHINYERE PEPETUALGPN
house of reps
igbo-etiti/uzo-uwani
enugu
APIAFI BETTY JOCELYN OKAGUAPDP
senate
rivers west
rivers
ARAMA ABBASADC
house of reps
dukku/nafada
gombe
AREMU BETTY ATINUKEPT
house of reps
lagos island i
lagos
AREMU OYERONKE KEHINDELP
house of reps
ibadan north east/ibadan south east
oyo
ARIKEWUYO MARY OYEBOLALP
senate
osun east
osun
ARINOLA OLOKOSDP
house of assembly
ikeduru
lagos
ARIORI OJUOLAPEPT
house of reps
amuwo-odofin
lagos
ASIYA UMARSNP
house of reps
sardauna/kurmi/gashaka
sokoto
ASOGBON MARY BAMITALEPT
house of reps
ondo east/ondo west
ondo
ATERE BESTY IDIMIBECAP
house of reps
okene/ogori-magogo
kogi
ATNEGBE CORDELIADA
house of reps
egor/ikpoba-okha
edo
ATOLAGBE BOSEDE ODUNOLAPDC
house of reps
ilorin west/asa
kwara
ATUCHUKWU CHIDIMA GOODNESSAPP
house of reps
nnewi north/nnewi south/ ekwusigo
anambra
ATUEJIDE EUNICE UCHE JULIANNIP
president
AUDU ESTHERMPN
house of reps
ankpa/omala/olamaboro
kogi
AUDU ESTHER JOHNADC
senate
federal capital territory
fct, abuja
AUDU JUWARETUA
house of reps
ankpa/omala/olamaboro
kogi
AUTA LOISA
house of reps
municipal/bwari
fct/abuja
AVOSUAHI AMINU FATIMAUPP
senate
kogi west
kogi
AWOLOWO OLUFUNKEPT
senate
lagos west
lagos
AWORU AMONIA KIKILP
house of reps
akuku-toru/asari-toru
rivers
AYODELE BADMUS TOSIN MERCYRP
senate
osun west
osun
AYUBA JAMILA MOHAMMADNDLP
house of reps
minjibir/ungogo
kano
AZEEZ AFOLASHADE ABOSEDECAP
house of reps
kosofe
lagos
AZIZI DAVIDRBNP
house of reps
bosso/paikoro
nasarawa
AZODO EUCHARIAPDP
house of reps
aguata
anambra
AZUATALAM CLARICE AHUEKWEMAJA
house of reps
owerri municipal/owerri north/owerri west
imo
BADMUS ABIODUN ABIBATPPN
house of reps
surulere ii
lagos
BAHIJA ADAMU USMANABP
house of reps
nassarawa
kano
BAJULAIYE-OMOGBEHIN OMOWUNMI AGBEKEPT
senate
lagos east
lagos
BAKARE MUSILIAT ADEPEJUCAP
house of reps
amuwo-odofin
lagos
BAKAYO HADIZAPDC
house of reps
kaltungo/shongom
gombe
BALKI ABDULLAHIJMPP
house of reps
binji/silame
sokoto
BALKISU IBRAHIMNRM
house of reps
abeokuta north/ obafemi- owode/odeda
niger
BALKISU MAGOROPDP
house of reps
adavi/okehi
kebbi
BALKISU MUSA ALHERIGPN
senate
ogun central
niger
BALOGUN BLESSING OLUMAYOWAAPM
house of reps
baruten/kaiama
kogi
BAMGBOSE TITILAYO MOBOLAGIJMPP
house of reps
obokun/oriade
osun
BASHIR HASIYA AMINUCAP
house of reps
tarauni
kano
BASHIR TAWAKALITU OMOLARAA
house of reps
ayedire/iwo/ola-oluwa
osun
BATURE ADAMA ZAKARIACPN
senate
taraba south
taraba
BAWA RASHIDA ISMAILCAP
house of reps
chanchaga
niger
BEGHO IRONE RITASDP
senate
ebonyi south
delta
BELLO BINTAPDP
senate
gombe north
gombe
BELLO FATIMA LADANPPN
house of reps
sokoto north/sokoto south
sokoto
BELLO JOY MAFO LAMILP
house of reps
okene/ogori-magogo
kogi
BENI LARPDP
house of reps
ahoada west/ogba egbema
plateau
BLESSING TEJIRI ONOKURHEFEACD
house of reps
ika north east/ika south
delta
BLESSING UWAOMA NWOKONNEYAAPC
house of reps
isuikwuato/umu-nneochi
abia
BOJURI ORIYOMI RUTHCAP
senate
lagos west
lagos
BOLA MARY ADEYINAPPN
senate
enugu east
ekiti
BOLANLE SARUMI ALIYUNIP
governor
oyo
BOLOUBOERE GEORGE O.UPN
senate
rivers west
rivers
BOMA GOODHEADPDP
house of reps
okrika/ogu-bolo
rivers
BONI ZAINAB HARUNAPDP
house of reps
abaji/gwagwalada/kwali/kuje
yobe
BOSEDE GBEMISOLA DORCASNCP
senate
oyo north
oyo
BUHARI LAILAAPDA
senate
kano central
kano
BUHARI SHAFATUNAC
senate
sokoto north
sokoto
BULUS GODIYAACD
senate
adamawa south
adamawa
BUTU LOVELINE ONGOGDPN
senate
benue north west
benue
CALISTA C NWACHUKWUAPC
house of reps
ogbaru
anambra
CAROL NNAJI ELUEMUNORJMPP
house of reps
ika north east/ika south
delta
CHARITY OSIFOMAJA
house of assembly
Oredo West Constituency
edo
CHARLS MABEL KDA
house of reps
ojo
lagos
CHIKA RITA OKOLIMPN
house of reps
ezeagu/udi
enugu
CHIKAODILI JULIET IBEKAKU- NWAGWUAPC
senate
enugu west
enugu
CHINELO M. OJEKWEDPP
house of reps
onitsha north/onitsha south
anambra
CHINOMSO NWACHUKWU BROWNNUP
house of reps
fct/abuja
CHINWEZE OGECHUKWUPPP
house of reps
idemili north/idemili south
anambra
CHINWU OLUMECHIPT
house of reps
isiala ngwa north /isiala ngwa south
abia
CHINWUKA FRANCISCA ADAOBIMPN
house of reps
njikoka/dunukofia/anaocha
anambra
CHIOMA MAXWEL ACHUKOGPN
house of reps
obio akpor
rivers
CHRISTY ADOKWUPPC
house of reps
bama/ngala/kala-balge
benue
CHUBA-OKADIGBO MARGERY C.APC
senate
anambra north
anambra
CHUKWUDI IFEANYIPT
house of reps
obingwa/ugwunagbo/osisioma
abia
COOKEY CHITURU PRECIUSADC
house of reps
etche/omuma
rivers
CORDILIA AZIKA NJOKUDA
house of reps
ikeduru/mbaitoli
imo
DADA OLUWAKEMI ESTHERSNP
house of reps
ife central/ife north/ife south/ife east
osun
DAHIRU AISHATU AHMEDAPC
senate
akwa ibom north east
adamawa
DAMBANI BLESSING NWOKESDP
house of reps
etche/omuma
rivers
DANFULANI PRINCESS ROSEMARYCAP
senate
federal capital territory
fct, abuja
DANJUMA LADIADC
house of reps
zangon kataf/jaba
kaduna
DANJUMA RIRIA
senate
gombe south
gombe
DANKANI AISHA IBRAHIMPRP
house of reps
gwale
kano
DARAJJA MUHAMMEDDA
house of reps
kebbe/tambuwal
sokoto
DAUDA NAOMI LAGADOLPN
house of reps
abeokuta north/ obafemi- owode/odeda
niger
DEBORAH MODUPE OPATAJMPP
senate
federal capital territory
fct, abuja
DICKSON OWEIFIGHE BEINMOMPN
house of reps
ado/ogbadigbo/okpokwu
bayelsa
DISU RAMOTA OMOTOLAPDP
house of reps
ikorodu
lagos
DIUGWU MARIA UKAMAKA LEBEKELP
senate
gombe central
enugu
DODO SARAHDPC
house of reps
zangon kataf/jaba
kaduna
DONALD UGONMAASD
senate
imo east
imo
DONGTOE CECILIA NOKNAANPPC
senate
rivers east
plateau
DOROTHY OGOLOMAID
house of reps
illela/gwadabawa
rivers
DOUYEMIEGHA-SUOWARI EBINDU RUTHNUP
senate
benue north east
bayelsa
DR BAMIGBOYE AHMED OYPP
house of reps
shomolu
lagos
DR. MRS CELINE UKAMAKADA
house of reps
igbo-eze north/udenu
enugu
DUKKU AISHATU JIBRILAPC
house of reps
ehime mbano/ihite-uboma/ obowo
gombe
DUMMADE ADEJOKE UWURAOLABNPP
senate
osun central
osun
DUNG RUTHPDC
house of reps
langtang north/langtang south
plateau
DUNG SIMI PATRICIA JAMILAMPN
senate
rivers east
plateau
EBIERE EKEUWEI J.MPN
senate
bayelsa central
bayelsa
EBIKAKE MARIE ENENIMIETEPDP
house of reps
ogbia
bayelsa
EBINI IBIOBELEARI OBOMATENPC
senate
rivers west
rivers
EBONYI JOYAPM
house of reps
ajeromi/ifelodun
lagos
ECHENDUM NKIRUKA FRANCESRBNP
house of reps
minjibir/ungogo
kano
EDOZIE BLESSING CHINWERP
senate
anambra central
anambra
EDWARD MONICA OGECHIA
house of reps
oguta/ohaji-egbema/oru west
imo
EFANGA UDEME OKONPPN
house of reps
anambra east/anambra west
akwa ibom
EFELOKWU LOVETHADC
house of reps
ika north east/ika south
delta
EGBA CHRISTIANA OBEMDPP
house of reps
ogoja/yala
cross river
EGBEYEMI DORIS JOYCAP
house of reps
oshodi/isolo i
lagos
EGBUDI CLARA UJUMPN
house of reps
ihiala
anambra
EHIRIM ANTHONIA CHINYEREMPN
house of reps
isu/njaba/nkwerre/nwangele
imo
EJEHIOKHAK MARTINA OBETOADC
house of reps
esan north east/esan south east
edo
EJI KATEMPN
house of reps
ughelli north, ughelli south/udu
delta
EJIDIKE IFEYINWA PATRICIAMPN
house of reps
aguata
anambra
EJOYWOKE JULIE UMPN
house of reps
warri north/warri south/ warri south west
delta
EKANEM IDARA SUNDAYADC
house of reps
eti-osa
lagos
EKEANYANWU GLORIA IJEOMAPDC
house of reps
oru east/orsu/orlu
imo
EKONG UDEME EYIBIOPPN
house of reps
uyo/uruan/nsit atai/ ibesikpo asutan
akwa ibom
EKPA VICTORIADA
house of reps
ajaokuta
kogi
EKPE MEMUNAT FUNMILOLAAPM
house of reps
ajaokuta
kogi
ELADOGA RAKIYA ABUBAKARADP
senate
niger east
nassarawa
ELIZABETH AGEBESE - EGWURUBESDP
house of assembly
Ado
benue
ELIZABETH EMMANUEL EKANEMAAC
house of assembly
ado
lagos
ELUGBA VICTORIA TOPEGPN
house of reps
ede north/ede south/ egbedore/ejigbo
osun
ELUGBAJU YEMISICAP
house of reps
ayedaade/irewole/isokan
osun
EMEDON NKIRU ODIONYEYENAC
senate
imo west
imo
EMEKA IRENE C. CHINONSOADP
house of reps
ikeduru/mbaitoli
imo
EMENA HOPE EKENEMPN
house of reps
isu/njaba/nkwerre/nwangele
imo
EMMANUEL BLESSINGKP
house of reps
etche/omuma
rivers
EMUKA GIFT UCHECHINFD
house of reps
kazaure/roni/gwiwa/yankwashi
imo
ENEH CHUKWUYEPT
house of reps
ukwa east/ukwa west
abia
ESTHER ABRAHAM UDOPPN
house of reps
ikot ekpene/essien udim/ obot akara
akwa ibom
ESTHER GODWINAPM
senate
lagos west
lagos
ESTHER OCHEADP
house of reps
guma/makurdi
benue
ETETE CHARITY INYANGDPP
senate
anambra north
akwa ibom
ETHEL NGOZI NWANNAADC
senate
imo east
imo
ETIM ROSEMARY ANTHONYAAP
house of reps
uyo/uruan/nsit atai/ ibesikpo asutan
akwa ibom
ETOWA SIMISOLAPPN
house of reps
ijebu ode /odogbolu /ijebu north east
ogun
ETSOLE JULIANA ORITSEADC
house of reps
warri north/warri south/ warri south west
delta
ETTU OLAWALE AZEESAPM
house of reps
ijebu north/ijebu east/ogun waterside
ogun
EUNICE ORJINMOID
house of reps
obio akpor
rivers
EVELYN OKSAKEL N.ABP
house of reps
gombe/kwami/funakaye
gombe
EYAKENYI AKON ETIMPDP
senate
anambra north
akwa ibom
EZEKILI OGOCHUKWUKP
senate
anambra south
anambra
EZEKWESILI OBIAGELI KATRYNACPN
president
EZEOBI NGOZI EBELEA
house of reps
ikorodu
lagos
EZRA YOHANA JAMAICADA
senate
bayelsa central
bayelsa
FABOADE LYDIA FAYEMICAP
house of reps
atakunmosa east/ atakunmosa west/ilesha east/ilesha west
osun
FADAHUNSIOJO OMOBOLA ALICEYPP
senate
nassarawa north
lagos
FAIZA ABDULLAHIDA
senate
bayelsa central
bauchi
FAKOJO OLUFUNKE ADEYEMIMPN
house of reps
alimosho
lagos
FAKOYA OLAJUMOKE MODUPEADC
senate
lagos east
lagos
FAKUTA HYELLAGIZIYA NAIWAACD
house of reps
madagali/michika
adamawa
FANTO NAOMI JANEADP
senate
plateau south
plateau
FATIMOH MOHAMMED ADUKEPDP
house of reps
alimosho
lagos
FAVOUR SHUAIBUJMPP
senate
benue south
benue
FERGUSON CHIOMA BLESSINGANP
house of reps
akwanga/nassarawa eggon/ wamba
lagos
FOLAMI ABIOLA ADAAD
house of reps
surulere i
lagos
FOLAYAN ADEYEMI CHOICEPT
house of reps
okitipupa/irele
ondo
FRANCIS OKEREKE OKORODA
house of reps
ivo-ohaozara/onicha
ebonyi
FUNSHO HUSSEIN KEHINDEGPN
house of reps
irepodun/olorunda/osogbo/orolu
osun
GARBA KUKASE P.TSDP
house of reps
kwande/ushongo
benue
GARBA MASI BINTAAPC
senate
adamawa south
adamawa
GBOMOR OYABRAMO ROSEMARYAA
house of reps
southern ijaw
bayelsa
GHAMKURAN RODAPT
house of reps
katsina-ala/ukum/logo
benue
GIDADO MUIBAT OMONIKENCP
senate
oyo central
osun
GIFT JEREMIAHJMPP
house of reps
itu/ibiono ibom
akwa ibom
GIMBA ZAINABAPC
house of reps
biu/kwaya-kusar, shani/bayo
borno
GIWA DARAMOLA FOLASHADE JUMOKEAPM
house of reps
ijebu ode /odogbolu /ijebu north east
ogun
GODSPOWER EREREMENA PROFZLP
house of reps
ndokwa east/ndokwa west/ ukwuani
delta
GODWIN DORATHY EDOHOC4C
house of reps
etinan/nsit ibom/nsit ubium
akwa ibom
GOKIR JUSTINA ALIACD
house of reps
gombi/hong
adamawa
GOMEZ TITILAYO OSENIADC
senate
ogun central
ogun
GOODLUCK OBI CHINWEA
house of reps
abaji/gwagwalada/kwali/kuje
fct/abuja
GWAZAN ANNPT
house of reps
rano/bunkure/kibiya
kaduna
HABIBA MUHAMMED DEENPDP
house of reps
ijumu/kabba-bunu
kogi
HABILA ALIMMN
house of reps
brass/nembe
bauchi
HABU HUSSAINADPC
senate
kano central
kaduna
HADIZA ALIYUDA
house of reps
yabo/shagari
sokoto
HAFSAT ABUBAKARDA
house of reps
sokoto north/sokoto south
sokoto
HALIRU TEMITOPE SALAMATUPP
house of reps
agege
kwara
HANNATU AHMED YAROSDP
senate
gombe north
gombe
HANNATU YAHAYADA
house of reps
chikun/kajuru
kaduna
HASSANA IBRAHIMABP
house of reps
kaduna south
kaduna
HAUWA DANJUMANNPP
house of reps
shiroro/rafi/munya
niger
HAUWA IBRAHIM EL-YAKUBNPM
senate
kebbi north
kano
HAUWA'U ABUBAKARNEPP
house of reps
binji/silame
sokoto
HAUWA'U HALADU HARUNAAD
house of reps
bakori/danja
kano
HON NKEIRUKA CHIDUBEM ONYEJEOCHAAPC
house of reps
isuikwuato/umu-nneochi
abia
IBE EUCHARIAA
senate
imo north
imo
IBEH STELLAA
house of reps
ikeduru/mbaitoli
imo
IBEH UCHENNA ONYEOMALP
senate
imo north
imo
IBEMORAH NWANNEKA JANETACPN
senate
rivers east
rivers
IBENNE JOYADC
house of reps
isuikwuato/umu-nneochi
abia
IBIKUNLE COMFORT ADEOLACAP
house of reps
ikeja
lagos
IBITOYE ROSELINE ABOSEDEA
senate
kogi west
kogi
IBRAHEEM FATIMA ADEOLADA
senate
osun central
osun
IBRAHIM HAFSATUPC
house of reps
bunza/birnin kebbi/kalgo
katsina
IBRAHIM HALIMAA
house of reps
daura/sandamu/mai’adua
katsina
IBRAHIM HANNATU AKUJIMISILP
senate
kwara central
kogi
IBRAHIM HAUWA FUNTUAAPGA
senate
kaduna central
kaduna
IBRAHIM KHADIJAT DEDELP
house of reps
okene/ogori-magogo
kogi
IBRAHIM MARYAM IDRISAPM
house of reps
matazu/musawa
katsina
IBRAHIM OLAIDEMPN
house of reps
ibadan south west/ibadan north west
oyo
IDONGESIT GODFERY UBONGACD
house of reps
ikot ekpene/essien udim/ obot akara
akwa ibom
IDOWU ABOSEDECAP
senate
lagos east
lagos
IDUWE ASUEN IVIE LINDAADC
house of reps
oredo
edo
IFEANYI NWOSU CHIOMA ADAORAA
house of reps
aba north/aba south
abia
IFEANYI ODAKOGO PATIENCEADC
house of reps
owan east/owan west
edo
IFEOMA PATRICIAA
house of reps
ideato north/ideato south
imo
IFEYINWA OLIVE ONUORAH- NNOLIMPN
senate
enugu east
enugu
IGODI HELEN OKONUCAP
house of reps
otukpo/ohimini
benue
IGUBOR ONYIMELODIAASD
senate
delta north
delta
IGWE NNENNEDA
house of reps
bende
abia
IGWEDIBIA FELICIA EWUMUA
house of reps
onitsha north/onitsha south
anambra
IJAOLA ODUNAYO OLUWASEUNCAP
house of reps
ikorodu
lagos
IJEKHUEMEN OZOYA JOSEPHINEA
house of reps
esan north east/esan south east
edo
IKEAGWUONU OGOCHUKWU PRISCAAPP
house of reps
ideato north/ideato south
imo
IKECHUKWU CECELIAFJP
house of reps
municipal/bwari
fct/abuja
IKEH REBECCAID
house of reps
ahoada west/ogba egbema
rivers
ILEGBUNE DOROTHYADC
house of reps
amuwo-odofin
lagos
ILEVBA ANTHONIA IMMANUELAJMPP
senate
ekiti south
edo
IMMARIHIAGBE EUCHARIA UKAMAKAACPN
senate
ebonyi south
ebonyi
INKO-TANIAH IBIMINAKP
house of reps
akuku-toru/asari-toru
rivers
INYANG PEACE MARTINSDPP
senate
akwa ibom south
akwa ibom
IREWOLE TOSINDPP
senate
ekiti south
ekiti
IRONUAH ESTHER AMARACHIA
house of reps
ukwa east/ukwa west
abia
ISHOLA ABIOYE JANETADP
house of reps
ifako/ijaiye
lagos
ISMAIL RUKAYYASDP
house of reps
dala
kano
ISUAN ESTHER ILEKHAIZEDA
house of reps
ido/osi, moba/ilejeme
edo
IWUNDU LATTIFAH CHIAMAKANAC
house of reps
oguta/ohaji-egbema/oru west
imo
IYAK BLESSING KINGSLEYUPC
house of reps
anambra east/anambra west
akwa ibom
IZUOGU AMAKAMPN
house of reps
arochukwu/ohafia
abia
JACK FABIAWARI IBIYEPPC
house of reps
akuku-toru/asari-toru
rivers
JACKLINE UZOCHUKWUJMPP
house of reps
isuikwuato/umu-nneochi
abia
JAIYEOLA ADEBOLA ADENRELEDPP
senate
lagos east
lagos
JAIYEOLA DEBORAH MOTUNRAYOPPN
house of reps
ekiti/isin/irepodun/oke-ero
kwara
JAJERE HADIZA M. ISAMPN
senate
taraba north
yobe
JANEFRANCES ANI CHINYEREJMPP
senate
edo north
ebonyi
JENNIFER ERIAMIYE OBASUYIADC
senate
ekiti central
edo
JIMOH AMINALP
house of reps
kogi (lokoja)/kogi (k.k.)
kogi
JIMOH PATIENCE KOKUMODPP
house of reps
ndokwa east/ndokwa west/ ukwuani
delta
JOHNSON OYERONKE TOIBATPPN
house of reps
ikenne/shagamu/remo north
ogun
JOSEPH ELO TESSYID
senate
delta south
delta
JOSEPHINE OSONDUZLP
senate
adamawa north
abia
JOSHUA MADAKI JOYAPGA
house of reps
bichi
kaduna
JOSIAH IBIYEFAADA
house of reps
khana/gokana
rivers
JOY OHIS INWALOMEJMPP
senate
edo south
edo
JULIET CHINAZAEKPERE OZUZUAPP
house of assembly
mushin i
imo
JUSTUS OLUMUYIWA ONABANJOYES
house of reps
ikenne/shagamu/remo north
ogun
KALU NKECHI IBEMLP
house of reps
bende
abia
KAMALU JUSTINA OSDP
house of reps
ahiazu mbaise/ezinihitte
imo
KANU IHUOMA VERAA
house of reps
isiala ngwa north /isiala ngwa south
abia
KAREEMAT ADERINSOLA ABIOLAADP
house of reps
abeokuta north/ obafemi- owode/odeda
ogun
KATE E. NNAMANIAPC
house of reps
enugu north/enugu south
enugu
KATIMI SAIDU ISAMMN
senate
niger east
nassarawa
KAYODE TIMI HADIZASDP
house of reps
mushin i
lagos
KEHINDE ABIGAEL OLUFUNLOLANPC
house of reps
ibarapa central/ibarapa north
oyo
KESHI IFEANYI SANDRACAP
house of reps
orhionmwon/uhunmwonde
edo
KETEBU BOLERE ELIZABETHNRM
senate
benue north east
bayelsa
KIKELOME OLUMFUNMILOLA AYOOLAYPP
house of reps
surulere ii
lagos
KING JULIE IFEYINWAAPDA
house of reps
ajeromi/ifelodun
lagos
KOLAWOLE IDRIS ZAINABNCP
senate
niger north
niger
KOMINA OLUWAKEMIYPP
house of reps
lagos island i
lagos
KOMS'ABAM PRISCILLA LESIPPC
house of reps
ikwerre/emohua
rivers
KONWEA THERESADA
senate
delta north
delta
KUDI SARATU KUDIABP
house of reps
balanga/billiri
gombe
KUKWA BETTY T.MPN
house of reps
kaduna south
kaduna
KUMBUR DOOSHYMA GRACELP
house of reps
oju/obi
benue
LADI SANIPDM
senate
gombe south
gombe
LADI SHUAIBU JOSEPHUPP
house of reps
mayo belwa/ganye/jada /toungo
adamawa
LADY DORIS AMAKA OPARAAAC
senate
taraba north
fct, abuja
LANCASTER OKIRO NNENNA NGWAMMAYPP
senate
federal capital territory
fct, abuja
LANRE-BALOGUN ABIMBOLAPDP
house of reps
abeokuta south
ogun
LATIFAT OLAJUMOKE RAFIUGPN
house of reps
atakunmosa east/ atakunmosa west/ilesha east/ilesha west
osun
LAWAL ADEWALE KASSIMAPA
house of reps
ede north/ede south/ egbedore/ejigbo
osun
LAWAL MORILIYATU MOTUNRAYOGPN
senate
oyo central
osun
LAWAL OLUBUNMI OLUFUNMILAYOADC
house of reps
ido/osi, moba/ilejeme
ekiti
LAWAL RAFATLP
house of reps
ifelodun/offa/oyun
kwara
LAWRENCE COMFORTSDP
house of reps
karim lamido/lau/ardo-kola
taraba
LEKIA JANEYADC
senate
federal capital territory
rivers
LINDA LYOP NYAMANDP
house of reps
abaji/gwagwalada/kwali/kuje
fct/abuja
LIVINA NGOZI UDEZEADC
house of reps
nnewi north/nnewi south/ ekwusigo
anambra
LUBABATU TANI YAKUBUGPN
senate
nassarawa south
nassarawa
LUCY PIUS USENPPN
senate
akwa ibom south
akwa ibom
LYDIA ZIRAJMPP
senate
adamawa south
adamawa
LYNDA CHUBA IKPEAZUPDP
house of reps
ogbaru
anambra
MADU NKIRUKA CONSTANCEPPP
house of reps
orumba north/orumba south
anambra
MADU OBY BIDDYPDC
house of reps
aguata
anambra
MADUKA GLORIA AKAETTEDA
house of reps
badagry
lagos
MAIJIR FATIUPN
house of reps
boki/ikom
borno
MAINA MAIMUNA KYARINPC
president
MAKINDE MARY OLAYINKACAP
house of reps
obokun/oriade
osun
MALOMO ABOSEDE OYEYEMIUPC
house of reps
fct/abuja
MAMFA LADI NUNMPN
senate
plateau north
plateau
MAMUDA HADIZA KUTAAGA
senate
niger south
niger
MANZO HADIZA MOHAMMEDADC
senate
sokoto south
taraba
MARGARET ENWA ANYINMIMPN
house of reps
obubra/etung
cross river
MARGARET INUSAADP
governor
eti-osa ii
plateau
MARTINS TINA REMIFJP
senate
lagos central
lagos
MATO KPENTOMUN DORATHYAPC
house of reps
kwande/ushongo
benue
MENDIE SARAH MARSHALLC4C
senate
akwa ibom north west
akwa ibom
MENKITI FRANCISCA QACD
senate
anambra north
anambra
METIMUOMONA NAMNSO ESSIETDA
house of reps
ikot ekpene/essien udim/ obot akara
akwa ibom
MICHAEL FAVOUR OLUCHINAC
house of reps
owerri municipal/owerri north/owerri west
imo
MIIBARI ANYIMAID
senate
federal capital territory
rivers
MIRIAM ODINAKA ONUOHAAPC
house of reps
isiala mbano/okigwe/onuimo
imo
MMOTUNE THERESADPP
senate
anambra north
anambra
MODEBE EDITH OBIAJULUADC
senate
anambra north
anambra
MODUPEOLA SANYAOLULP
governor
ogun
MOGAJI AISHAT MOPELOLAAA
house of reps
ilorin west/asa
kwara
MOHAMMED BINTAPT
senate
niger north
niger
MOHAMMED FATIMA LADANDA
house of reps
akwanga/nassarawa eggon/ wamba
nasarawa
MOHAMMED JOANPDP
house of reps
boki/ikom
borno
MOHAMMED NANANCP
house of reps
dange-shuni/bodinga/tureta
sokoto
MOHAMMED SAFIYA BABAGPN
senate
ogun central
niger
MOHAMMED SHAFAATUA
senate
kebbi central
kebbi
MOHAMMED ZAINAB F.APM
house of reps
municipal/bwari
fct/abuja
MOHAMMED ZELIATACPN
house of reps
edu/moro/pategi
kwara
MOJISOLA MERANDAAPC
house of assembly
oredo west constituency
lagos
MOJISOLA OMOYENI AFOLABIUPP
senate
ondo north
ogun
MOMOH ZAINAB MUSAGPN
house of reps
chanchaga
niger
MORUF IYABODE ALICEZLP
senate
ondo north
ogun
MOSHEBOLATAN ABIODUNADC
house of reps
eti-osa
lagos
MOSUNMOLA SANGODARAAPC
house of assembly
eti-osa 1
lagos
MOTOLANI ADEBOLA MA
house of reps
badagry
lagos
MRS ADEBAYO RASHEEDATCAP
senate
osun central
osun
MRS BENJAMIN COMFORT AINAPPC
house of reps
ondo east/ondo west
ondo
MRS MODESTER OBINNADA
house of reps
ehime mbano/ihite-uboma/ obowo
imo
MUH'D MARYAMHDP
house of reps
fagge
kano
MUHAMMAD AISHATU USMAN T.A
senate
kaduna central
kaduna
MUHAMMED MARYAMPPA
senate
sokoto north
sokoto
MUHAMMED HAFSAT ARABIPPA
house of reps
abaji/gwagwalada/kwali/kuje
yobe
MUHAMMED HAUWA INUWAA
senate
imo east
gombe
MUHAMMED HULERA AUTAGPN
house of reps
gurara/suleja/tapa
niger
MUSA AMINAGPN
senate
kogi central
kebbi
MUSA FATIMANEPP
senate
cross river north
borno
MUSA HANNATU ALHERIGPN
house of reps
kontagora/wushishi/mariga/ mashegu
niger
NASIR AMINA SHEHUPPN
house of reps
tangaza/gudu
sokoto
NDUKAIFE EBELE JPPC
senate
anambra central
anambra
NDUKWE NGOZIANP
house of reps
isuikwuato/umu-nneochi
abia
NDUUL KUMAN ROSELINEPT
house of reps
otukpo/ohimini
benue
NGODI TALAPDM
house of reps
demsa/numan/lamurde
adamawa
NGOZI NZERIBEABP
house of reps
ethiope east/ethiope west
delta
NGOZI UBAHPPC
house of reps
ihiala
anambra
NJOKU CHINWENDU ADANNAAPP
house of reps
aboh mbaise/ngor okpala
imo
NJOKU PROMISE NNEKAKP
house of reps
isiala mbano/okigwe/onuimo
imo
NJUBIUBO EUNICE N.KP
house of reps
nnewi north/nnewi south/ ekwusigo
anambra
NKEM CHIBOGU KENNETHUPP
senate
nassarawa north
lagos
NMEZI EVELYN NGOZINRM
house of reps
ahiazu mbaise/ezinihitte
imo
NNA GLORY KELECHIID
house of reps
khana/gokana
rivers
NNACHI UKA CECILIAANP
house of reps
arochukwu/ohafia
abia
NNADI VICTORIA NWANNEKADPP
senate
enugu north
enugu
NNAJI BRENDAN ONYEKAJMPP
house of reps
nkanu east/nkanu west
enugu
NNAMANI ADAOBI E.PPN
senate
enugu west
enugu
NNAMCHI ANN NGOZIID
senate
enugu east
enugu
NOR-UGOR VICTORIA KUWUALP
senate
benue south
benue
NUHU AGNESSPT
senate
adamawa central
adamawa
NUNU PATIENCE OTUEDONPDC
house of reps
ezza north/ishielu
delta
NWABUOKEI VIVIAN IFY PATA
house of reps
aniocha north/aniocha south/ oshimili north & south
delta
NWACHI MARIA UDEANN
house of reps
esan north east/esan south east
ebonyi
NWACHUKWU ANGELNCP
house of reps
municipal/bwari
fct/abuja
NWACHUKWU JOY CHINONSOSDP
house of reps
katsina
katsina
NWACHUKWU PEACE NJIKOCHIGPN
house of reps
ikeja
lagos
NWAEBILI CHINWE CLAREAPGA
house of reps
ogbaru
anambra
NWAFOR CHINWE B.AA
house of reps
ikeduru/mbaitoli
imo
NWAIWU IJEOMA JULIETNIP
senate
imo north
imo
NWALA UCHE PEACEC4C
house of reps
obio akpor
rivers
NWAMUO CHIGOZIE CHIMARAOKEADC
house of reps
obingwa/ugwunagbo/osisioma
abia
NWANKWO CHINELOPDP
house of reps
bauchi
anambra
NWANKWO CECILIA CHINYEREDPP
house of reps
ezeagu/udi
enugu
NWANKWO IJEOMA BLESSINGAGAP
house of reps
ogbaru
anambra
NWANKWO JOY NGOZIPPN
senate
edo south
ebonyi
NWANU ANEBO VIRGINAKP
house of reps
port harcourt i
rivers
NWAOGU MAUREEN CHIDIMMADA
house of reps
ajeromi/ifelodun
lagos
NWAOGU NKECHI JUSTINA WOKOCHAAPC
senate
abia south
abia
NWOBODO IFEOMA CHRISTIANASDP
house of reps
ogbaru
anambra
NWOGU ASSUMPTA NKECHIGPN
house of reps
akwanga/nassarawa eggon/ wamba
lagos
NWOKAFOR CHINWUDESNP
house of reps
oyi/ayamelum
anambra
NWOKO QUINET IFUNANYACHUKWUACD
senate
abia central
abia
NWOKOLO CHIKA CHIOMAMPN
senate
gombe central
enugu
NWOSU RITA CHINWEPPN
house of reps
ideato north/ideato south
imo
NWUJU CATHERINE CHIDIMAMPN
house of reps
demsa/numan/lamurde
abia
NZE JOY NNENNANRM
senate
jigawa north - west
imo
NZEWI DEBORAH NJIDEKADPP
house of reps
nnewi north/nnewi south/ ekwusigo
anambra
OAMEN JOY RUTHDA
house of reps
ikeja
lagos
OBE OLUWAKEMI SEUNCAP
house of reps
afijio/oyo east/oyo west/ atiba
osun
OBI QUEEN ADAEZEDA
house of reps
eti-osa
lagos
OBIAKOR ROSE CHIOMADA
house of reps
ikeja
lagos
OBIH NKEIRUKA FAITHRP
senate
bauchi north
anambra
OBINNA-OGBOZOR FLORENCE UGOCHIMPN
house of reps
enugu north/enugu south
enugu
OBORO EVELYN OMAVOWAN OJAKOVOPDP
senate
delta north
delta
OCHIKA MARYUPP
house of reps
ijumu/kabba-bunu
kogi
OCHINKEN MERCY AKWAJIID
senate
cross river central
cross river
ODOBIKEN GIFT PRINCESSCAP
house of reps
warri north/warri south/ warri south west
delta
ODUAH STELLA ADAEZE PRINCESSPDP
senate
anambra north
anambra
ODUMBAKU OLASINMIZLP
senate
ondo south
ondo
ODUNIYI ADEJOKE OMOYOSOLAGDPN
house of reps
municipal/bwari
fct/abuja
OFIA PERPETUADPP
house of reps
idemili north/idemili south
anambra
OFOJEBE AUGUSTINA UDEGOADC
house of reps
onitsha north/onitsha south
anambra
OGBA CATHERINE MRS, O.ZLP
house of reps
ezza south/ikwo
ebonyi
OGBOLO SHERIFAT BOLANLEA
house of reps
lagos mainland
lagos
OGBONNA MARY EBELESDP
house of reps
aguata
anambra
OGBUEFI FELICIA CHIZOBAC4C
house of reps
nsukka/igbo-eze south
enugu
OGBUGO CHINEDU OLEDI UWAADC
senate
abia south
abia
OGBUKAH IFEYINWA OBIAGELI VANESSAA
house of reps
ndokwa east/ndokwa west/ ukwuani
delta
OGECHI EDEMMPN
house of reps
burutu
delta
OGOWEWO OLUGBEMISOLA OLUFUNKEDA
senate
lagos central
lagos
OGUIJE EUCHARIA ANAYOJMPP
senate
imo east
imo
OGUNDELE JUMOKE RAMOTACAP
house of reps
badagry
lagos
OGUNFFOWORA OLUYINKA JOSEPHINIESNP
house of reps
ijebu ode /odogbolu /ijebu north east
ogun
OGUNLANA MOBOLANLE OLABOSADEANN
house of reps
jos north/bassa
oyo
OGUNLEYE GRACE OYENIKECAP
house of reps
apapa
lagos
OGUNLOLA ADEWUNMI TOLUTOPEPPN
house of reps
mushin i
lagos
OGUNLOLA OMOWUMI OLUBUNMIAPC
house of reps
enugu east/isi uzo
ekiti
OGUNSOLA - SALIU KEHINDEA
senate
oyo north
oyo
OGWENE AWAJI-ONYI JOHNAPDA
house of reps
eleme/tai/oyigbo
rivers
OHAJI GLORIA T.PRP
house of reps
aboh mbaise/ngor okpala
imo
OHANYERE LOVETH CHINYEREASD
senate
imo north
imo
OHIERO MOJISOLA-OLUWA ABIGAILSDP
house of reps
ikorodu
lagos
OJIH MARYDA
house of reps
jos north/bassa
plateau
OJO IDOWU SUSANZLP
house of reps
ife central/ife north/ife south/ife east
osun
OJO OLUWABUNMI ESTHERDA
house of reps
eti-osa
lagos
OKAA-OZUO IFEOMA PRISCAJMPP
house of reps
oru east/orsu/orlu
imo
OKAFOAGU LOVE CHINYEREAAP
house of reps
nnewi north/nnewi south/ ekwusigo
anambra
OKAFOR CECILIA UZOAMAKANIP
senate
enugu west
enugu
OKAFOR CHINWE HACD
house of reps
awka north/awka south
anambra
OKAFOR IJEOMA DOREENKP
senate
enugu west
enugu
OKAFOR JULIETDA
house of reps
ika north east/ika south
delta
OKAFOR KATE OBYACD
senate
anambra central
anambra
OKAFOR OFUNNE PHILOMINAHDP
senate
delta north
delta
OKANI MARY DOMINANTADP
house of reps
apapa
lagos
OKANLAWON ADEKUNLE TAIWOGPN
senate
kwara central
kwara
OKARA CHIZOBA KENIAHDA
house of reps
ezza north/ishielu
ebonyi
OKEKE CHIZOBA ANTHONIAGPN
house of reps
ikorodu
lagos
OKEKE GEORGINA NGOZIJMPP
house of reps
idemili north/idemili south
anambra
OKERE CHIDERA T.APP
house of reps
ikeduru/mbaitoli
imo
OKEWU MARYPPN
senate
borno central
benue
OKO ROSE OKOJIPDP
senate
delta central
cross river
OKOLO CHIKODILI LYDIAID
senate
enugu west
enugu
OKONKWO CORDELIA CHIGOZIEMPN
senate
enugu west
enugu
OKONKWO MAUREEN C.PPN
senate
enugu north
enugu
OKORAFOR RITA ADANNA IBEMERE (MFR)ADP
senate
imo north
imo
OKOYE CHIOMA GLORIAAPDA
house of reps
aboh mbaise/ngor okpala
imo
OKPARA IFEOMAGPN
senate
federal capital territory
fct, abuja
OKPECHI ADANNE H.ADC
house of reps
arochukwu/ohafia
abia
OKPEWONO JOYCE JACKSPPA
senate
rivers west
rivers
OKUNOLA FAREEDAH OMOWUNMI ABIOLAASD
house of reps
ikeja
lagos
OKURUOVONNUI SOMKENDA
house of reps
andoni-opobo/nkoro
rivers
OKWONKWO SONIA CHINWEKP
senate
anambra north
anambra
OLADAPO MUJIDAT ADEOLAID
house of reps
saki east/saki west/atisbo
oyo
OLADIDUPO VICTORIADA
house of reps
oshodi/isolo i
lagos
OLADIPO RUTH OMOLADEPPN
house of reps
ifako/ijaiye
kwara
OLADOKUN ADEBOYIN ADEOLAPPC
senate
plateau south
oyo
OLADOKUN COMFORTAPA
house of reps
ife central/ife north/ife south/ife east
osun
OLAIDE OMOLARA ABIODUNCAP
house of reps
lagos mainland
lagos
OLAMIDE FOLAHANMI OLOYEDEADC
senate
osun east
osun
OLAMIOLOTAN OLURANTADP
house of reps
ondo east/ondo west
ondo
OLANITE ADEROJU FUNMILAYOSNP
house of reps
akinyele/lagelu
oyo
OLASUNKANMI OLAYINKA HOPEPPN
house of reps
idanre/ifedore
ondo
OLATUNDE OMOTITI ABIGEALPPN
house of reps
ayedire/iwo/ola-oluwa
osun
OLATUNDE TITILAYO ABIGAILPPN
house of reps
ibarapa east/ido
oyo
OLATUNJI OLANDE TAWAKALITDA
house of reps
oshodi/isolo i
lagos
OLAYINKA OGEDENCIBE MODUPEADP
senate
ondo south
ondo
OLAYODE` ABOSEDECAP
house of reps
kosofe
lagos
OLOKE KEMI MERCYLP
house of reps
ajaokuta
kogi
OLORUNTOBA CHERRY YINKAUPP
senate
kwara central
kogi
OLOTO JULIET LEBECHIADC
house of reps
akko
enugu
OLUFOWOSE OMOLOLA MABELCAP
house of reps
ibeju lekki
lagos
OLUJIMI BIODUN CHRISTINEPDP
senate
enugu east
ekiti
OLULETI BUKKYCAP
house of reps
mushin i
lagos
OLUMEKUN OLUYEMISI MARYUPN
house of reps
eseodo/ilaje
ondo
OLURIN ITUNU OYENIKEAD
house of reps
ijebu north/ijebu east/ogun waterside
ogun
OLUSOJA MOJISOLAA
house of reps
ikeja
lagos
OLUSOLA OLATUNBOSUNRP
house of reps
odo-otin/ifelodun/boripe
osun
OLUSOLA SHERIFAT HASSANPDP
house of reps
surulere i
lagos
OLUTAYO MARY AYOMIKUNMPN
house of reps
lagos island ii
lagos
OLUWADARE ONOME HEPHZIBAHLP
senate
delta central
delta
OLUWADARE OPEYEMI MUJIDATCAP
house of reps
mushin ii
lagos
OLUYEYE BOLA TITIAA
house of reps
ilorin east/ilorin south
kwara
OLYADI BEMA MADAYIAPC
house of reps
demsa/numan/lamurde
adamawa
OMIFE EBERECHI JOYGPN
house of reps
yamaltu/deba
enugu
OMINIGBO OGHOMEBNPP
house of reps
isoko north/isoko south
delta
OMOLARA ADESANYAPPC
governor
lagos
OMONIGHO MONICA ABU G.ADC
house of reps
ughelli north, ughelli south/udu
delta
OMORINOLA OYEBOLASDP
house of assembly
alimosho ii
ogun
OMOSEDE G. IGBINEDIONPDP
house of reps
ado ekiti/irepodun/ifelodun
edo
OMOTAYO ARAMIDE ODUNTANAPC
house of assembly
surulereii
lagos
OMOTE TEGAHDP
house of reps
ughelli north, ughelli south/udu
delta
ONADIPE E. IDOWUNCP
senate
ogun west
ogun
ONAJI SIMISOLA KEHINDE, OLULADEAPM
house of reps
abeokuta south
ogun
ONUH ONYECHE BLESSINGAPGA
house of reps
bama/ngala/kala-balge
benue
ONUOHA CHARITYPRP
house of reps
oguta/ohaji-egbema/oru west
imo
ONWAJI IJI MARIAANP
house of reps
demsa/numan/lamurde
abia
ONWUEME AMARACHI GLORIAUPP
house of reps
aguata
anambra
ONWUSONYE GRACE CHIKALP
house of reps
aboh mbaise/ngor okpala
imo
ONYEALUSIM JENNIFERNIP
senate
imo west
imo
ONYEANAMAM CHIMEZIEASD
house of reps
owerri municipal/owerri north/owerri west
imo
ONYECHEFUNA LILIAN CHIOMADPP
house of reps
oru east/orsu/orlu
imo
ONYEDI VICTORIA AMADIZLP
house of reps
port harcourt ii
rivers
ONYEWU ELIZABETH NKECHINYEREMPN
house of reps
ikeduru/mbaitoli
imo
ONYILIOHA ADAOBI A.KP
house of reps
orumba north/orumba south
anambra
OPIA JOYDA
house of reps
ezza south/ikwo
ebonyi
OPONE HEARTRESTHDP
house of reps
okpe/sapele/uvwie
delta
ORIOLA TEMIDAYO NIKELP
senate
ogun east
ogun
ORIYOMI BARBARA ODOHADC
house of reps
surulere i
lagos
ORJI MICHANTADA
house of reps
obingwa/ugwunagbo/osisioma
abia
ORJI RITAPDP
house of reps
oshodi/isolo i
lagos
OSADEME VIVIANC4C
senate
rivers south east
rivers
OSENI NGOZI ABIODUNMPN
senate
federal capital territory
fct, abuja
OSHIN TAIWO AIKEDA
house of reps
jos north/bassa
oyo
OSHODE OLUWATOYINPT
house of reps
oshodi/isolo ii
lagos
OSITA DIMMA UKAMAKAAPDA
house of reps
awka north/awka south
anambra
OSOBASE IRENEGDPN
house of reps
egor/ikpoba-okha
edo
OSUNTOKUN KIKELOMO ENIOLAADC
house of reps
enugu east/isi uzo
ekiti
OTOLORIN AJOKE OJOCAP
house of reps
irepodun/olorunda/osogbo/orolu
osun
OTUNBA ADEWUNMI ORIYOMIAPC
house of reps
akoko south east/akoko south west
ogun
OVAYIOZA BASHIR ZAINABDPP
house of reps
okene/ogori-magogo
kogi
OWOLABI OYINLOLA FATIMAHNCP
house of reps
ogbomoso north/ ogbomoso south/orire
oyo
OWOLABI THERESA CHARITYSDP
house of reps
apapa
lagos
OYEDEMI SAKIRAT AJOKEPPN
house of reps
akinyele/lagelu
osun
OYEFUSI ABIODUN ADETOLAPDP
senate
lagos west
lagos
OYESANYA TEMILOLAPPC
house of reps
ijebu north/ijebu east/ogun waterside
ogun
OYETORO BUKOLAAPA
senate
osun west
osun
OYEWALE ADEWUMI ADELEKENRM
house of reps
ibarapa east/ido
oyo
OYIBO OSIRERINIX AWOABP
house of reps
ughelli north, ughelli south/udu
delta
OYINBO PATRICIA NNEDIMMAID
senate
lagos central
lagos
OZOBU NKECHIASD
house of reps
municipal/bwari
fct/abuja
PADA LOIS J.A
house of reps
kaltungo/shongom
gombe
PARIOLA RUFINA OLAMIDEMPN
senate
lagos east
lagos
PATRICIA INNOCENTACD
house of reps
damaturu/gujba/gulani/ tarmuwa
taraba
PATRICIA SEUBITTERE YAKUBUADC
senate
adamawa central
adamawa
PATRICK EREKPO EBIEMA
house of reps
sagbama/ekeremor
bayelsa
PATRICK OMORUYIAPP
house of reps
ovia north east/ovia south west
edo
PATRICK QUEENCY UBONG-ABASICAP
house of reps
municipal/bwari
fct/abuja
PAWA MAYRAM E.ADC
senate
adamawa north
adamawa
PERETU PATIENCEPPA
house of reps
yenagoa/kolokuma/opokuma
bayelsa
PETER ANAMEKWA AJUKWAGPN
house of reps
ikeduru/mbaitoli
imo
PETRA EBERE EMEREOLEJMPP
house of reps
obingwa/ugwunagbo/osisioma
abia
PHANUEL FAITHPT
house of reps
fufore/song
adamawa
PHILIP GRACE ENNEASD
house of reps
obanliku/obudu/bekwarra
cross river
PIEGBE MARY LEBIAID
house of reps
khana/gokana
rivers
PITT TEMIDAYO ADEBULU TEMIDAYOMRDD
senate
osun central
ondo
PIUS OSIM ACHIYPP
house of reps
obubra/etung
cross river
PRINCESS CHINWE NNABUIFE CLARAYPP
house of reps
ningi/warji
anambra
PUMA ALIYUPDC
senate
imo east
gombe
RABIA YASAI HASSAN CENGIZNAC
president
RAFIU NAFISAT OPEYEMIGPN
house of reps
obokun/oriade
osun
RAIFU LATIFAT OMOLOLAMMN
house of reps
odo-otin/ifelodun/boripe
osun
RAKIYA SHETTIMA SURAHKP
house of reps
jere
borno
RAMATU NAFIUA
house of reps
fakai/sakaba/wasagu/danko/ zuru
katsina
RAMSON ANNA NANBVENMPN
house of reps
abua-odual/ahaoda east
plateau
RAUTHA HABIBA INNOCENTACD
house of reps
damaturu/gujba/gulani/ tarmuwa
taraba
REGINA EMEVWRENIOKEPPA
house of reps
ndokwa east/ndokwa west/ ukwuani
delta
ROBINSON EMILIADA
house of reps
surulere i
lagos
ROFIU BILIKIS ATINUKECAP
house of reps
ifako/ijaiye
lagos
ROSELINE SALIHUPPN
house of reps
yola north/yola south/girei
adamawa
ROSELINE SHOLAHDP
house of reps
abakaliki/izzi
delta
ROSEMARY OHIEZUSDP
house of reps
yagba east/yagba west/ mopamuro
kogi
RUFAI ADEBISI MUJIDATACPN
senate
osun west
osun
RUKAYYA HASHIMPT
house of reps
adavi/okehi
kebbi
SA'ADATU KOLO MOHAMMEDPDP
house of reps
shiroro/rafi/munya
niger
SA'ADATU MUHAMMEDPPN
senate
sokoto north
sokoto
SADA MURJANATU IYALA
house of reps
malumfashi/kafur
katsina
SADA ZAINAB MOHAMMEDNRM
senate
kebbi north
katsina
SALAHUDEEN ADEOLA WAKILATAPA
house of reps
ayedaade/irewole/isokan
osun
SALAMATU ABDUL KAREEMANDP
house of reps
sardauna/kurmi/gashaka
sokoto
SALAMI JUMOKEDA
house of reps
ekiti/isin/irepodun/oke-ero
kwara
SALEH FATIMA ZARAPDP
house of reps
biu/kwaya-kusar, shani/bayo
borno
SALISU ZAINABMPN
senate
kaduna central
jigawa
SAMPSON-DAVID ELIZABETH UDEMEA
house of reps
ikono/ini
akwa ibom
SAMSON KPEALEMRDD
senate
aba north/aba south
rivers
SAMUEL IYABO MOTOLANIHDP
house of reps
oluyole
oyo
SAMUEL PRICILLIAA
house of reps
apa/agatu
bayelsa
SANI MOHAMMED FATIMAHAAC
house of reps
kachia/kagarko
jigawa
SANI SADIYA MADUGUAPP
house of reps
gwale
kano
SANI-OMOLORI ASMAU-GOGOAPN
house of reps
okene/ogori-magogo
kogi
SANNI AISHATUAD
senate
kebbi central
kebbi
SANUSI HADIZAT ADENIKENCP
house of reps
boluwaduro/ifedayo/ila
osun
SANUSI MADINAANRP
house of reps
mushin i
lagos
SANYA OLUSHOLA FOLASHADEA
house of reps
alimosho
lagos
SHEHU AMINAA
house of reps
nassarawa
kano
SHEHU BELLONRM
house of reps
fakai/sakaba/wasagu/danko/ zuru
kebbi
SHONEKAN BASIRAT UMARUYES
house of reps
abeokuta south
ogun
SHULUWA ELIZABETH-MARY N.NCP
house of reps
konshisha/vandeikya
benue
SILAS GYAR ROSE DOGARAAPM
senate
federal capital territory
fct, abuja
SINAT OMODELE AKINRINMADEPPC
house of reps
mushin ii
lagos
SINCLAIR GEORGE ADIONIA
house of reps
sagbama/ekeremor
bayelsa
SOLOMON OBASESAM E. E.A
senate
delta central
cross river
SOLOMON TEMITOPE ESTHERPPC
house of reps
akure north/akure south
ogun
SOMIDIRE COMFORTACPN
house of reps
yagba east/yagba west/ mopamuro
kogi
STEPHEN HAPPINESS SUNDAYA
house of reps
abak/etim ekpo/ika
akwa ibom
STEPHEN CAROLINEACD
house of reps
abak/etim ekpo/ika
adamawa
STEPHEN IKROA STELLAAPDA
house of reps
akuku-toru/asari-toru
rivers
SULEIMAN AISHA ANNEGPN
house of reps
municipal/bwari
fct/abuja
SUNMONU JUMOKE MONSURATADC
senate
oyo north
oyo
SYGNS IBIGBEYEMRDD
senate
aba north/aba south
rivers
TAIWO MOFOLUWAKE OMOBOLANLE AYANNIYISNC
house of reps
ibadan north
oyo
TAIWO OLUKEMI OLUGAAPC
house of reps
ayedaade/irewole/isokan
osun
TAZURU MUSAGPN
house of reps
fakai/sakaba/wasagu/danko/ zuru
kebbi
TENGI ATONYE FAUSTINAHYDP
house of reps
sagbama/ekeremor
bayelsa
THOMAS ANGELA CHIKOADINAKAC4C
senate
rivers east
rivers
THOMAS JULIET YEJIDESDP
house of reps
irepodun/olorunda/osogbo/orolu
ondo
THOMAS MFON FLAMINGOZLP
senate
akwa ibom north west
akwa ibom
TIJANI HALIMA TURAKIABP
senate
kaduna central
kaduna
TIJJANI ZAINAB SANIPPA
house of reps
gwale
kano
TIMOTHY UDUAK MORGANPPN
house of reps
eket/onna/esit eket/ibeno
akwa ibom
TINUBU OLUREMI SHADEAPC
senate
lagos central
lagos
TITUS LADIAGA
house of reps
jalingo/yorro/zing
taraba
TOKA WILLIAMS SARAHAPDA
house of reps
ughelli north, ughelli south/udu
delta
TOLA ESTHER FEHIN OGUNSANWOMPN
senate
ogun east
ogun
TOLULOPE TIWALOLA AKANDE- SADIPEAPC
house of reps
ibadan north east/ibadan south east
oyo
TONYE-BATUBO TARIEPPA
house of reps
wurno/rabah
rivers
TORHUKERHIJO YEMI DEBORAHASD
senate
osun central
ondo
TUNRAYO AJEIGBESDP
house of reps
ibadan north
oyo
TYGER EVELYNPPA
house of reps
andoni-opobo/nkoro
rivers
UBA GIFT EZIAHAADC
house of reps
ukwa east/ukwa west
abia
UCHE A. JAMES PATIENCE NWANNESDP
house of reps
akuku-toru/asari-toru
rivers
UCHE LILIAN EKWUNIFEPDP
senate
anambra south
anambra
UCHEAGWU IJEOMA MORGANANP
senate
adamawa north
abia
UDAH RUTH AYIKUNRM
house of reps
wase
plateau
UDE CHRISTIANASDP
house of reps
aboh mbaise/ngor okpala
imo
UDIA ADIAHAOBONG INUAOWOA
house of reps
ikot ekpene/essien udim/ obot akara
akwa ibom
UDUAK ENEFIOR ESSIENDPP
senate
akwa ibom north east
akwa ibom
UGEGELI NDUDI STEPHANIENFD
senate
delta south
delta
UGOCHUKWU IZUOBA ROSEMARYRP
house of reps
onitsha north/onitsha south
anambra
UGWA IFEYINWA ADANNEFJP
senate
abia south
abia
UGWUAFOR OSMUND EJIOFORSDP
house of reps
igbo-eze north/udenu
enugu
UKPONG INI-OBONG UDEMEFJP
house of reps
itu/ibiono ibom
akwa ibom
ULEH ALICEPPN
house of reps
katsina-ala/ukum/logo
benue
UMAR HAFSATUA
senate
rivers west
sokoto
UMEAROKWU OGECHUKWU UNCP
senate
anambra north
anambra
UMENNAIIKE NKECHIRP
house of reps
oyi/ayamelum
anambra
UMEOHANA-IKE ESTHER IFYZLP
senate
bayelsa central
anambra
UMOH EKAETE JONATHANZLP
house of reps
ikot abasi/mkpat enin/eastern obolo
akwa ibom
UMOHUMOH IMOH EMEMKP
senate
akwa ibom north west
akwa ibom
UMUKOTETE GLORIA OGHENEBIOBORUEPPA
house of reps
warri north/warri south/ warri south west
delta
UMULKUTHUM ADEWUMIPPN
house of reps
egbeda/ona-ara
oyo
UNAEGBU CHINYERE ROSEMONDMPN
house of reps
isiala mbano/okigwe/onuimo
imo
URAMA ROSELINENRM
house of reps
nsukka/igbo-eze south
enugu
USMAN AISHASDP
house of reps
lavun/mokwa/edati
niger
USMAN HAFSAT M.B.NEPP
senate
kano central
kaduna
USMAN RABI MUHAMMEDA
house of reps
kogi (lokoja)/kogi (k.k.)
kogi
USMAN RUKAYAT OPEYEMINCP
house of reps
saki east/saki west/atisbo
oyo
USMAN SAUDATUPPN
house of reps
sokoto north/sokoto south
sokoto
UWA CAROLINE OSUNBORPDP
house of reps
ovia north east/ovia south west
edo
UWAKOLAM JANETA
house of reps
arochukwu/ohafia
abia
UWANDU GERTRUDE CHINYERESNC
house of reps
owerri municipal/owerri north/owerri west
imo
UZOKWE-AGORUA PRINCESS MILLIELP
senate
federal capital territory
fct, abuja
UZOMA BIANCA EZESDP
house of reps
esan north east/esan south east
ebonyi
VIOLET OLAITAN WILLIAMSPDP
house of reps
lagos mainland
lagos
WADUMNA WABULARIAGA
senate
adamawa north
adamawa
WAZIRI BUKAR ABBA KHADIJA IBRAHIMAPC
house of reps
fika/fune
yobe
WILLIAMS HAPPINESS UCHECHIUPP
house of reps
makarfi/kudan
imo
WILLIAMS VICTORIA SUNDAYID
house of reps
aniocha north/aniocha south/ oshimili north & south
cross river
WINNIE SAMUEL ESSIENJMPP
house of reps
eket/onna/esit eket/ibeno
akwa ibom
WOKOCHA HAPPINESS CHIOMANUP
house of reps
degema/bonny
rivers
WURAOLA HASIYA GAMBARIAPN
senate
kwara central
kwara
WUZOR QUEENNDLP
senate
rivers south east
rivers
YAKUBU ADIJETUUPC
senate
kogi west
kogi
YAKUBU RIFKATU LAMINRM
house of reps
ngaski/shanga/yauri
kebbi
YASHIM HANNAHDA
house of reps
chikun/kajuru
kaduna
YENTOH ZAINAB DAHIRUACD
house of reps
abak/etim ekpo/ika
adamawa
YERSE ELIZABETH SAMSONMPN
house of reps
jos south/jos east
plateau
YOHANNA SAMUEL D.PDM
senate
sokoto north
taraba
YUSUF BRIDGETA
house of reps
ajaokuta
kogi
YUSUF GIFT SHALLANGWANPM
senate
akwa ibom north east
adamawa
YUSUF MARY OLUWATOYINDA
house of reps
baruten/kaiama
kogi
ZARAH ABDULLAHIJMPP
house of reps
kware/wamakko
sokoto
ZEIBE MUOGHALU IFEOMA CHRISTABELNRM
house of reps
orumba north/orumba south
anambra
ZUBAIR SANNI HAUWAPT
house of reps
tarauni
kano